Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
ODE Technology Co., Ltd.

Rescue Tools, Manual Power, Hand Tool manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Manual Powered Entry Rescue Tools, Electric Hydraulic Rebar Cutter RC-22, 32mm Rebar Bending Machine CNC Rebar Bender and Cutter Be-Rb-32 and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Rescues Tools Manual Powered Entry Rescue Tools

Manual Powered Entry Rescue Tools

FOB Price: US $260 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $260/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 1000 Sets Per Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: BE-MRT-8
  • Handle Material: Aluminum
  • Brand: Belton
  • Standard: DIN
  • Function: Prying
  • Power: Manual
  • Trademark: Belton
  • Specification: CE; ROHS
  • HS Code: 8204110000
  • Certification: RoHS, CE
  • Folded: Unfolded
  • Quality Grade: Professional Level
  • Name: Manual Rescue Tools
  • Usage: Breaking
  • Weight: 30kg
  • Transport Package: by Plastic
  • Origin: Zhejiang, China
Product Description
Product Description:
  The set of tools has functions of prying, twisting, shearing, chiseling, dashing, jacking, tearing, shoveling, knocking, pulling, etc. it is suitable for urgency accident rescue without any power resources.
 
NameLength/cmNet weight/kgGross weight/kg
Crowbar75.05.35.9
PRY AXE46.73.03.6
Sharp chisel40.61.31.8
Tooler46.21.71.8
Tooler40.61.31.8
Lock breaker Claw46.71.21.3
Mental cutting claw32.01.82.3
Carrying box94.07.88.3

Detailed images
Manual Powered Entry Rescue Tools


Shipping and Paying
PortShanghai /Ningbo
PaymentL/C;T/T; PayPal; Western Union
Production capacity1000 per month
PackingOne pc/ Cardboard  Ctn/Metal Box
Trading TermsFOB;CFR/CIF/CPT/EXW
Our service:
A.     Quality & Service : our priority has always been providing our clients with great quality products and superior customer service.
B.     Quick Lead-Time: We're dedicated to providing the quickest turnaround times and work very hard to ensure that all of your deadlines are met.
C.     Unbeatable Prices We continuously strive to find ways of reducing our production costs, and passing the savings Over to you!
D.     Brand Awareness: The goal of any strong brand is achieve a level of awareness that instills the idea of quality and value into all of your potential customers.
 
 
 
Our Advantages:
Quality:1st, quality and good workmanship. 
Price:Reasonable price based on mutual benefit with good after-sales service.
Service:All customers services have good experienced on work, good communicate in English.
Others:On time delivery, powerful designers and QC team.
  
 
 
Company Information
Hangzhou ODE Mechanical & Electric Co., Ltd. is a manufacturer and exporter of construction machinery productions with 13 years experience in China. We mainly produce portable rebar cutter, integrated bending machine, tying machine as well as some emergency rescue tools. We have in this line for rich experience and won popular market in America, Europe, Canada, Egypt, etc. 
we have passed the ISO9001:2000, CE and ROHS. 
We have a professional sales team, that can provide you the competitive prices in 24 hours after receiving your requests. We also have a strong designer team which can provide the best products you need.
 
Primary Business Type: Manufacturer , Exporter
Year Started: 2013
Focus Markets: Worldwide
Hotline: 400-0789-119
Fax-o571-88830425

If You Have Any Question
Please Feel Free to Contact:
 
Trista
 
Hangzhou ODE technology Co., Ltd
ode119.en.made-in-china.com
Mobile: +86-13588368092
 
 

 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Trista Hu
*From:
To: Miss Trista Hu
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category